SportiveWorld

TRACKING INTELLIGENCE · FULL RANKING

Ball touches

touches · dribbles · seconds

Season 2024-25Regular season411 in the ranking
Back to Tracking

Includes players with 30 games or more

PLAYERSBall touchespuntosPorToquebotesPorToque
1Nikola JokićNikola JokićDEN104.70.31.4
2Tyrese HaliburtonTyrese HaliburtonIND93.40.23.1
3Trae YoungTrae YoungATL91.00.35.0
4Cade CunninghamCade CunninghamDET90.60.34.9
5Tyrese MaxeyTyrese MaxeyPHI90.10.34.6
6Jalen JohnsonJalen JohnsonATL87.60.21.5
7Damian LillardDamian LillardMIL85.90.34.8
8Jalen BrunsonJalen BrunsonNYK85.40.36.0
9LaMelo BallLaMelo BallCHA85.00.34.7
10Jayson TatumJayson TatumBOS84.90.32.5
11LeBron JamesLeBron JamesLAL83.70.32.9
12Giannis AntetokounmpoGiannis AntetokounmpoMIL83.70.43.0
13James HardenJames HardenLAC81.90.34.7
14Luka DončićLuka DončićLAL81.40.34.0
15Dejounte MurrayDejounte MurrayNOP80.50.24.4
16De'Aaron FoxDe'Aaron FoxSAS79.90.33.7
17Austin ReavesAustin ReavesLAL79.50.33.4
18Josh GiddeyJosh GiddeyCHI78.00.22.9
19Paolo BancheroPaolo BancheroORL77.20.33.2
20Fred VanVleetFred VanVleetHOU76.00.24.2
21Scottie BarnesScottie BarnesTOR75.90.32.6
22Domantas SabonisDomantas SabonisSAC75.50.31.4
23Keyonte GeorgeKeyonte GeorgeUTA74.50.23.9
24Anthony EdwardsAnthony EdwardsMIN73.90.44.5
25Anthony DavisAnthony DavisDAL73.70.31.2
26Derrick WhiteDerrick WhiteBOS73.30.23.9
27Devin BookerDevin BookerPHX72.40.43.2
28Tyler HerroTyler HerroMIA71.90.33.5
29Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderShai Gilgeous-AlexanderOKC71.70.55.3
30Dennis SchröderDennis SchröderDET70.30.24.5
31Josh HartJosh HartNYK70.00.22.1
32RJ BarrettRJ BarrettTOR69.80.32.6
33Kyrie IrvingKyrie IrvingDAL69.30.43.4
34Jamal MurrayJamal MurrayDEN68.60.34.0
35Desmond BaneDesmond BaneORL68.40.32.7
36Jalen WilliamsJalen WilliamsOKC68.10.33.4
37Stephen CurryStephen CurryGSW68.10.44.3
38Ja MorantJa MorantMEM67.70.34.3
39Jalen SuggsJalen SuggsORL67.10.23.7
40Franz WagnerFranz WagnerORL67.00.43.7
41Draymond GreenDraymond GreenGSW66.80.11.0
42Zion WilliamsonZion WilliamsonNOP66.40.43.2
43Anfernee SimonsAnfernee SimonsPOR65.10.34.0
44Nikola VučevićNikola VučevićCHI65.00.30.7
45Deni AvdijaDeni AvdijaPOR64.50.32.3
46Paul GeorgePaul GeorgePHI64.40.33.0
47Isaiah CollierIsaiah CollierUTA64.30.14.6
48Darius GarlandDarius GarlandCLE63.90.34.6
49Immanuel QuickleyImmanuel QuickleyTOR63.80.34.2
50Bam AdebayoBam AdebayoMIA63.80.31.8
51Malik MonkMalik MonkSAC63.80.33.5
52D'Angelo RussellD'Angelo RussellBKN63.50.23.6
53Jalen GreenJalen GreenHOU63.40.34.7
54Kevin DurantKevin DurantPHX63.30.42.1
55Miles BridgesMiles BridgesCHA63.20.32.4
56Bub CarringtonBub CarringtonWAS63.20.23.3
57Jimmy Butler IIIJimmy Butler IIIGSW63.10.32.5
58Alperen SengunAlperen SengunHOU62.00.31.3
59Dyson DanielsDyson DanielsATL61.90.22.3
60Tyus JonesTyus JonesPHX61.70.24.0
61Jordan PooleJordan PooleWAS61.40.33.4
62Zach LaVineZach LaVineSAC61.40.43.7
63Coby WhiteCoby WhiteCHI61.10.33.3
64CJ McCollumCJ McCollumNOP61.10.33.4
65Bradley BealBradley BealPHX61.00.33.1
66Donovan MitchellDonovan MitchellCLE60.30.44.4
67Chris PaulChris PaulSAS60.10.13.8
68Scoot HendersonScoot HendersonPOR59.80.24.0
69Karl-Anthony TownsKarl-Anthony TownsNYK59.60.40.9
70Jaden IveyJaden IveyDET59.40.33.9
71Victor WembanyamaVictor WembanyamaSAS58.60.41.2
72Russell WestbrookRussell WestbrookDEN58.40.23.5
73Trey Murphy IIITrey Murphy IIINOP58.20.42.1
74Andrew NembhardAndrew NembhardIND58.10.22.9
75Evan MobleyEvan MobleyCLE57.90.31.3
76Julius RandleJulius RandleMIN57.80.32.2
77Jakob PoeltlJakob PoeltlTOR57.30.30.4
78Jaylen BrownJaylen BrownBOS57.10.43.5
79Brandin PodziemskiBrandin PodziemskiGSW56.80.22.8
80Ayo DosunmuAyo DosunmuCHI56.50.22.5
81Isaiah HartensteinIsaiah HartensteinOKC55.90.20.5
82Pascal SiakamPascal SiakamIND55.80.41.5
83Davion MitchellDavion MitchellMIA55.30.14.4
84Stephon CastleStephon CastleSAS55.00.33.4
85Collin SextonCollin SextonUTA54.40.34.2
86Mikal BridgesMikal BridgesNYK54.30.31.7
87DeMar DeRozanDeMar DeRozanSAC54.30.43.5
88Ivica ZubacIvica ZubacLAC54.00.30.7
89Amen ThompsonAmen ThompsonHOU53.80.32.8
90P.J. WashingtonP.J. WashingtonDAL53.50.31.5
91Ben SimmonsBen SimmonsLAC53.10.13.1
92Jose AlvaradoJose AlvaradoNOP53.00.24.5
93John CollinsJohn CollinsUTA52.60.40.8
94Shaedon SharpeShaedon SharpePOR52.20.42.9
95Alex SarrAlex SarrWAS51.40.30.9
96Mike ConleyMike ConleyMIN51.20.23.7
97Payton PritchardPayton PritchardBOS51.20.34.2
98T.J. McConnellT.J. McConnellIND51.20.24.2
99Kelly Oubre Jr.Kelly Oubre Jr.PHI50.90.31.9
100Kawhi LeonardKawhi LeonardLAC50.60.43.8
101Cameron JohnsonCameron JohnsonBKN50.50.42.1
102Devin VassellDevin VassellSAS50.10.32.3
103Bennedict MathurinBennedict MathurinIND50.10.31.8
104Donte DiVincenzoDonte DiVincenzoMIN50.00.22.2
105Bilal CoulibalyBilal CoulibalyWAS50.00.22.5
106KJ SimpsonKJ SimpsonCHA49.90.24.3
107Anthony BlackAnthony BlackORL49.40.24.0
108Bobby PortisBobby PortisMIL49.20.30.9
109Jordan ClarksonJordan ClarksonUTA48.60.32.9
110Jaren Jackson Jr.Jaren Jackson Jr.MEM48.20.52.0
111Terry RozierTerry RozierMIA48.10.23.6
112Andrew WigginsAndrew WigginsMIA47.50.42.2
113Nic ClaxtonNic ClaxtonBKN47.50.21.0
114Naz ReidNaz ReidMIN47.30.31.0
115Spencer DinwiddieSpencer DinwiddieDAL47.30.24.3
116Santi AldamaSanti AldamaMEM47.20.31.1
117Naji MarshallNaji MarshallDAL46.60.32.6
118Quentin GrimesQuentin GrimesPHI46.50.32.8
119Jrue HolidayJrue HolidayBOS46.50.22.8
120Scotty Pippen Jr.Scotty Pippen Jr.MEM46.40.23.6
121Trendon WatfordTrendon WatfordBKN46.10.23.2
122Michael Porter Jr.Michael Porter Jr.DEN46.00.41.0
123Lauri MarkkanenLauri MarkkanenUTA46.00.40.7
124Jonathan KumingaJonathan KumingaGSW45.90.32.6
125Tobias HarrisTobias HarrisDET45.40.31.7
126Kyshawn GeorgeKyshawn GeorgeWAS45.30.21.7
127Deandre AytonDeandre AytonPOR45.10.30.6
128Vasilije MicicVasilije MicicPHX45.00.14.3
129Nick Smith Jr.Nick Smith Jr.CHA44.90.22.7
130OG AnunobyOG AnunobyNYK44.90.41.2
131Chet HolmgrenChet HolmgrenOKC44.70.31.0
132Jalen DurenJalen DurenDET44.50.30.9
133Christian BraunChristian BraunDEN44.40.31.6
134Royce O'NealeRoyce O'NealePHX44.40.20.8
135Jamal SheadJamal SheadTOR44.40.24.1
136Nickeil Alexander-WalkerNickeil Alexander-WalkerMIN44.30.22.7
137Brandon BostonBrandon BostonNOP44.30.23.0
138Kyle KuzmaKyle KuzmaMIL44.20.31.8
139Toumani CamaraToumani CamaraPOR44.20.31.1
140Kris DunnKris DunnLAC44.00.12.4
141Rudy GobertRudy GobertMIN43.30.30.3
142Nikola JovićNikola JovićMIA42.90.31.5
143Norman PowellNorman PowellLAC42.80.52.6
144Keegan MurrayKeegan MurraySAC42.60.31.1
145Guerschon YabuseleGuerschon YabuselePHI42.40.30.7
146Kelly OlynykKelly OlynykNOP42.10.21.0
147Jaden McDanielsJaden McDanielsMIN42.10.31.3
148Aaron GordonAaron GordonDEN41.90.42.2
149Lonzo BallLonzo BallCHI41.70.22.1
150Max StrusMax StrusCLE41.60.21.1
151Tre JonesTre JonesCHI41.40.23.7
152Kevin Porter Jr.Kevin Porter Jr.MIL41.20.34.6
153Jerami GrantJerami GrantPOR41.00.41.7
154Keon JohnsonKeon JohnsonBKN40.90.32.8
155Khris MiddletonKhris MiddletonWAS40.90.32.6
156Myles TurnerMyles TurnerIND40.80.40.5
157Buddy HieldBuddy HieldGSW40.70.31.3
158Jusuf NurkićJusuf NurkićCHA40.60.20.9
159Ty JeromeTy JeromeCLE40.30.33.8
160Onyeka OkongwuOnyeka OkongwuATL40.30.30.5
161Cole AnthonyCole AnthonyMEM40.00.24.3
162Jeremy SochanJeremy SochanSAS39.70.31.4
163Bogdan BogdanovićBogdan BogdanovićLAC39.20.32.2
164Tyrese MartinTyrese MartinBKN39.00.22.3
165Kristaps PorziņģisKristaps PorziņģisBOS39.00.50.5
166Jonas ValančiūnasJonas ValančiūnasSAC38.90.30.7
167Kevin HuerterKevin HuerterCHI38.80.31.4
168Miles McBrideMiles McBrideNYK38.50.23.4
169Keldon JohnsonKeldon JohnsonSAS38.30.31.5
170Brook LopezBrook LopezMIL38.30.30.5
171Aaron NesmithAaron NesmithIND38.20.30.9
172Mark WilliamsMark WilliamsCHA38.10.40.5
173Caleb MartinCaleb MartinDAL38.00.22.5
174Dalano BantonDalano BantonPOR37.80.22.9
175Jaylin WilliamsJaylin WilliamsOKC37.60.20.4
176Grayson AllenGrayson AllenPHX37.60.31.5
177Jared ButlerJared ButlerPHI37.30.24.6
178De'Andre HunterDe'Andre HunterCLE37.30.51.4
179Jabari Smith Jr.Jabari Smith Jr.HOU37.20.31.0
180Patrick WilliamsPatrick WilliamsCHI37.20.21.5
181Caris LeVertCaris LeVertATL37.10.32.8
182Jarrett AllenJarrett AllenCLE36.90.40.4
183Bruce BrownBruce BrownNOP36.80.22.5
184Rui HachimuraRui HachimuraLAL36.80.40.9
185Walker KesslerWalker KesslerUTA36.60.30.4
186Luke KennardLuke KennardMEM36.60.22.1
187Kyle LowryKyle LowryPHI36.40.12.4
188Al HorfordAl HorfordBOS36.40.20.4
189Harrison BarnesHarrison BarnesSAS36.40.31.1
190Dorian Finney-SmithDorian Finney-SmithLAL36.40.20.6
191Jaime Jaquez Jr.Jaime Jaquez Jr.MIA36.40.23.0
192Gradey DickGradey DickTOR36.30.41.3
193Obi ToppinObi ToppinIND36.30.30.7
194Malik BeasleyMalik BeasleyDET36.30.41.5
195Tari EasonTari EasonHOU36.10.31.8
196Dillon BrooksDillon BrooksHOU36.00.41.6
197Justin EdwardsJustin EdwardsPHI35.90.31.7
198Jalen WilsonJalen WilsonBKN35.80.31.8
199Ochai AgbajiOchai AgbajiTOR35.60.30.9
200Max ChristieMax ChristieDAL35.50.32.2
201Wendell Carter Jr.Wendell Carter Jr.ORL35.40.30.5
202Dereck Lively IIDereck Lively IIDAL35.30.20.2
203Marcus SmartMarcus SmartWAS35.10.32.7
204Kyle FilipowskiKyle FilipowskiUTA35.10.30.9
205Goga BitadzeGoga BitadzeORL34.70.20.7
206Duncan RobinsonDuncan RobinsonMIA34.70.31.2
207Jake LaRaviaJake LaRaviaSAC34.60.21.7
208Keaton WallaceKeaton WallaceATL34.50.23.8
209Noah ClowneyNoah ClowneyBKN34.40.30.8
210Kentavious Caldwell-PopeKentavious Caldwell-PopeMEM34.40.31.3
211Corey KispertCorey KispertWAS34.40.31.1
212Keon EllisKeon EllisSAC34.30.22.0
213Cason WallaceCason WallaceOKC34.00.22.4
214Jordan HawkinsJordan HawkinsNOP33.80.31.7
215Alex CarusoAlex CarusoOKC33.60.21.7
216Yves MissiYves MissiNOP33.60.30.7
217Collin GillespieCollin GillespiePHX33.50.23.6
218Ziaire WilliamsZiaire WilliamsBKN33.50.31.3
219Cody MartinCody MartinPHX33.40.21.9
220Daniel GaffordDaniel GaffordDAL33.20.40.4
221Day'Ron SharpeDay'Ron SharpeBKN33.20.20.8
222Kyle AndersonKyle AndersonMIA33.00.21.7
223Aaron WigginsAaron WigginsOKC32.90.42.2
224Ausar ThompsonAusar ThompsonDET32.70.32.5
225Georges NiangGeorges NiangATL32.50.30.7
226Zaccharie RisacherZaccharie RisacherATL32.30.41.3
227Julian ChampagnieJulian ChampagnieSAS32.30.30.8
228Cameron PayneCameron PayneNYK32.10.23.7
229Vít KrejčíVít KrejčíATL32.10.21.9
230Moritz WagnerMoritz WagnerORL31.90.40.9
231Klay ThompsonKlay ThompsonDAL31.50.41.6
232Tidjane SalaünTidjane SalaünCHA31.30.21.0
233Taurean PrinceTaurean PrinceMIL30.90.31.0
234Svi MykhailiukSvi MykhailiukUTA30.90.32.3
235Kel'el WareKel'el WareMIA30.80.30.3
236Delon WrightDelon WrightNYK30.50.13.6
237Orlando RobinsonOrlando RobinsonTOR30.50.20.7
238Peyton WatsonPeyton WatsonDEN30.40.31.3
239Marcus SasserMarcus SasserDET30.40.24.6
240Nick RichardsNick RichardsPHX30.20.30.4
241Tim Hardaway Jr.Tim Hardaway Jr.DET30.20.41.0
242Derrick Jones Jr.Derrick Jones Jr.LAC30.20.31.1
243Jeff Dowtin Jr.Jeff Dowtin Jr.PHI30.10.24.5
244Jonathan MogboJonathan MogboTOR29.90.21.2
245Trayce Jackson-DavisTrayce Jackson-DavisGSW29.70.20.7
246Justin ChampagnieJustin ChampagnieWAS29.70.30.8
247Quinten PostQuinten PostGSW29.70.30.6
248Brandon WilliamsBrandon WilliamsDAL29.60.34.5
249Josh GreenJosh GreenCHA29.60.31.4
250Trey LylesTrey LylesSAC29.40.20.6
251AJ GreenAJ GreenMIL29.30.30.9
252Luguentz DortLuguentz DortOKC29.20.31.6
253Gabe VincentGabe VincentLAL29.10.22.6
254Ja'Kobe WalterJa'Kobe WalterTOR28.90.31.9
255Isaiah JoeIsaiah JoeOKC28.30.41.5
256Clint CapelaClint CapelaATL28.30.30.3
257Mason PlumleeMason PlumleePHX28.20.20.7
258Tristan da SilvaTristan da SilvaORL28.10.31.6
259Haywood HighsmithHaywood HighsmithMIA27.90.21.0
260Ryan RollinsRyan RollinsMIL27.90.23.8
261Alec BurksAlec BurksMIA27.80.31.9
262Ben SheppardBen SheppardIND27.70.20.6
263Jeremiah Robinson-EarlJeremiah Robinson-EarlNOP27.70.20.9
264Terance MannTerance MannATL27.60.32.4
265Brice SensabaughBrice SensabaughUTA27.50.41.9
266Moses MoodyMoses MoodyGSW27.30.41.4
267Kevon LooneyKevon LooneyGSW27.20.20.5
268Julian StrawtherJulian StrawtherDEN27.10.31.9
269Precious AchiuwaPrecious AchiuwaNYK27.00.21.1
270Dean WadeDean WadeCLE26.90.20.5
271Shake MiltonShake MiltonLAL26.80.23.5
272Ajay MitchellAjay MitchellOKC26.80.24.4
273Zach CollinsZach CollinsCHI26.70.20.6
274Jalen SmithJalen SmithCHI26.60.30.6
275Andre DrummondAndre DrummondPHI26.20.30.5
276Javonte GreenJavonte GreenCLE26.10.20.7
277Dalton KnechtDalton KnechtLAL26.00.31.2
278Johnny JuzangJohnny JuzangUTA26.00.31.4
279Monte MorrisMonte MorrisPHX26.00.23.8
280Pat ConnaughtonPat ConnaughtonMIL26.00.21.5
281Jarace WalkerJarace WalkerIND25.90.21.4
282Zach EdeyZach EdeyMEM25.90.40.3
283DaQuan JeffriesDaQuan JeffriesCHA25.90.31.1
284Sam HauserSam HauserBOS25.80.30.6
285Donovan ClinganDonovan ClinganPOR25.70.30.4
286Jaylen WellsJaylen WellsMEM25.70.42.0
287Amir CoffeyAmir CoffeyLAC25.40.41.3
288Gary Payton IIGary Payton IIGSW25.40.31.0
289Gary Trent Jr.Gary Trent Jr.MIL25.40.41.8
290Reece BeekmanReece BeekmanBKN25.30.13.5
291Cory JosephCory JosephORL25.20.13.9
292Matas BuzelisMatas BuzelisCHI25.20.31.3
293KJ MartinKJ MartinUTA25.00.30.6
294Isaiah StewartIsaiah StewartDET25.00.20.7
295Jaden HardyJaden HardyDAL25.00.33.8
296Reggie JacksonReggie JacksonPHI24.90.23.9
297Tristan VukcevicTristan VukcevicWAS24.60.40.9
298Karlo MatkovićKarlo MatkovićNOP24.50.30.5
299Eric GordonEric GordonPHI24.40.31.3
300Jaxson HayesJaxson HayesLAL24.30.30.4
301Ricky Council IVRicky Council IVPHI24.30.31.9
302Daniel TheisDaniel TheisNOP24.10.20.5
303Richaun HolmesRichaun HolmesWAS24.10.30.5
304Oso IghodaroOso IghodaroPHX24.10.20.9
305Jalen PickettJalen PickettDEN24.00.23.7
306Ryan DunnRyan DunnPHX23.80.30.9
307Brandon ClarkeBrandon ClarkeMEM23.50.40.7
308Cody WilliamsCody WilliamsUTA23.50.21.7
309Micah PotterMicah PotterUTA23.20.20.4
310Simone FontecchioSimone FontecchioDET22.90.30.8
311Nicolas BatumNicolas BatumLAC22.80.20.3
312Sam MerrillSam MerrillCLE22.70.30.9
313Dalen TerryDalen TerryCHI22.40.22.2
314Ronald Holland IIRonald Holland IIDET22.30.31.5
315Kenrich WilliamsKenrich WilliamsOKC22.30.31.6
316Kessler EdwardsKessler EdwardsDAL22.20.20.6
317Chris BoucherChris BoucherTOR22.20.50.7
318Jonathan IsaacJonathan IsaacORL22.00.20.4
319Rob DillinghamRob DillinghamMIN21.90.25.1
320Seth CurrySeth CurryCHA21.90.31.9
321Lindy Waters IIILindy Waters IIIDET21.90.21.5
322Talen Horton-TuckerTalen Horton-TuckerCHI21.80.32.7
323Josh OkogieJosh OkogieCHA21.80.31.3
324Reed SheppardReed SheppardHOU21.70.23.1
325Gui SantosGui SantosGSW21.40.20.9
326Maxi KleberMaxi KleberLAL21.30.10.5
327Wendell Moore Jr.Wendell Moore Jr.CHA21.30.21.8
328Thomas BryantThomas BryantIND21.30.30.3
329Garrison MathewsGarrison MathewsATL21.20.40.6
330Jarred VanderbiltJarred VanderbiltLAL20.80.20.7
331Blake WesleyBlake WesleySAS20.60.23.6
332Cam WhitmoreCam WhitmoreHOU20.50.52.8
333Jamison BattleJamison BattleTOR20.50.30.8
334Aaron HolidayAaron HolidayHOU20.30.33.6
335Steven AdamsSteven AdamsHOU20.30.20.5
336David RoddyDavid RoddyHOU20.00.21.2
337John KoncharJohn KoncharMEM19.70.11.0
338Mouhamed GueyeMouhamed GueyeATL19.70.30.6
339Isaac OkoroIsaac OkoroCLE19.40.31.4
340Andre Jackson Jr.Andre Jackson Jr.MIL19.30.21.1
341Moussa DiabatéMoussa DiabatéCHA19.20.30.6
342Luke KornetLuke KornetBOS19.10.30.3
343Sandro MamukelashviliSandro MamukelashviliSAS19.10.30.9
344Devin CarterDevin CarterSAC18.70.23.1
345Mo BambaMo BambaNOP18.60.20.6
346Trevelin QueenTrevelin QueenORL18.50.32.4
347Adem BonaAdem BonaPHI18.20.30.5
348Colby JonesColby JonesWAS18.10.22.2
349Craig Porter Jr.Craig Porter Jr.CLE18.10.23.5
350Pelle LarssonPelle LarssonMIA17.80.31.5
351Antonio ReevesAntonio ReevesNOP17.80.42.1
352Charles BasseyCharles BasseySAS17.20.30.4
353Jordan MillerJordan MillerLAC17.10.22.2
354DeAndre JordanDeAndre JordanDEN16.90.20.3
355Kai JonesKai JonesDAL16.70.30.8
356Dillon JonesDillon JonesOKC16.50.22.3
357Tyler KolekTyler KolekNYK16.50.15.0
358Bol BolBol BolPHX16.20.40.7
359Pat SpencerPat SpencerGSW16.20.23.1
360Ousmane DiengOusmane DiengOKC16.20.21.4
361Jericho SimsJericho SimsMIL16.10.10.5
362Landry ShametLandry ShametNYK15.90.41.4
363Jay HuffJay HuffMEM15.60.40.6
364Jabari WalkerJabari WalkerPOR15.60.30.9
365Kris MurrayKris MurrayPOR15.50.31.2
366Jock LandaleJock LandaleHOU15.50.30.5
367Olivier-Maxence ProsperOlivier-Maxence ProsperDAL15.40.31.9
368Julian PhillipsJulian PhillipsCHI15.40.30.7
369Drew EubanksDrew EubanksLAC15.30.30.7
370Jamal CainJamal CainNOP14.90.41.5
371Paul ReedPaul ReedDET14.90.30.8
372Cam ReddishCam ReddishLAL14.60.21.2
373Jevon CarterJevon CarterCHI14.30.32.4
374Rayan RupertRayan RupertPOR14.20.22.0
375Jett HowardJett HowardORL14.20.32.0
376Malaki BranhamMalaki BranhamSAS14.20.42.8
377Caleb HoustanCaleb HoustanORL14.10.30.5
378Tristan ThompsonTristan ThompsonCLE14.00.10.8
379Duop ReathDuop ReathPOR14.00.30.6
380Dwight PowellDwight PowellDAL14.00.10.7
381Neemias QuetaNeemias QuetaBOS14.00.40.4
382Jaylon TysonJaylon TysonCLE13.90.32.2
383Jeff GreenJeff GreenHOU13.90.40.7
384Jae'Sean TateJae'Sean TateHOU13.70.31.6
385Jordan McLaughlinJordan McLaughlinSAS13.60.23.3
386Dominick BarlowDominick BarlowATL13.30.30.7
387Baylor ScheiermanBaylor ScheiermanBOS13.20.31.5
388Trey Jemison IIITrey Jemison IIILAL13.00.20.7
389Gary HarrisGary HarrisORL12.60.21.1
390Alex LenAlex LenLAL12.50.10.5
391Christian KolokoChristian KolokoLAL12.40.20.5
392Marvin Bagley IIIMarvin Bagley IIIMEM11.90.40.6
393Branden CarlsonBranden CarlsonOKC11.80.30.3
394Terrence Shannon Jr.Terrence Shannon Jr.MIN11.40.41.6
395Taj GibsonTaj GibsonCHA10.80.30.8
396Kobe BrownKobe BrownLAC10.20.22.0
397Luka GarzaLuka GarzaMIN10.00.40.5
398Johnny FurphyJohnny FurphyIND9.70.20.9
399Jaylen ClarkJaylen ClarkMIN9.60.41.0
400Zeke NnajiZeke NnajiDEN9.50.30.6
401Jordan WalshJordan WalshBOS9.10.21.0
402Doug McDermottDoug McDermottSAC9.10.40.4
403Xavier TillmanXavier TillmanBOS8.90.10.7
404Hunter TysonHunter TysonDEN8.70.30.8
405Isaac JonesIsaac JonesSAC8.50.40.8
406Jaden SpringerJaden SpringerUTA8.50.33.4
407Adam FlaglerAdam FlaglerOKC8.50.22.2
408Anthony GillAnthony GillWAS8.30.30.8
409Johnny DavisJohnny DavisWAS7.90.32.0
410MarJon BeauchampMarJon BeauchampNYK6.70.32.2
411Josh MinottJosh MinottMIN6.50.41.2
See sources
  • NBA optical tracking · 2024-25 · Regular season
  • Miles are converted to kilometres (×1.609) and speed to km/h once, on the server.
  • Optical tracking is only available for the NBA.