SportiveWorld

TRACKING INTELLIGENCE · FULL RANKING

Pull-up points

volume · accuracy off the dribble

Season 2020-21Regular season152 in the ranking
Back to Tracking

Includes players with 30 games or more

PLAYERSPull-up pointsattemptsFG%
1Luka DončićLuka DončićDAL12.211.742.1
2Damian LillardDamian LillardPOR11.410.938.5
3Stephen CurryStephen CurryGSW11.29.842.3
4CJ McCollumCJ McCollumPOR11.210.941.9
5Chris PaulChris PaulPHX10.19.548.3
6Kyrie IrvingKyrie IrvingBKN10.09.247.4
7Donovan MitchellDonovan MitchellUTA9.89.839.7
8Jamal MurrayJamal MurrayDEN9.39.441.2
9Zach LaVineZach LaVineCHI9.38.642.1
10Trae YoungTrae YoungATL9.19.639.1
11Devin BookerDevin BookerPHX9.09.244.2
12Kevin DurantKevin DurantBKN8.98.148.4
13Jayson TatumJayson TatumBOS8.89.635.8
14Brandon IngramBrandon IngramNOP8.89.443.2
15Bradley BealBradley BealWAS8.49.041.8
16Kawhi LeonardKawhi LeonardLAC8.28.643.3
17Kemba WalkerKemba WalkerOKC8.18.536.2
18Khris MiddletonKhris MiddletonMIL8.17.944.8
19James HardenJames HardenBKN8.17.637.2
20De'Aaron FoxDe'Aaron FoxSAC7.88.738.3
21Caris LeVertCaris LeVertIND7.48.139.2
22D'Angelo RussellD'Angelo RussellMIN7.47.838.7
23Julius RandleJulius RandleNYK7.38.141.5
24Paul GeorgePaul GeorgeLAC7.37.141.8
25Malcolm BrogdonMalcolm BrogdonIND7.17.240.2
26Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderShai Gilgeous-AlexanderOKC7.06.541.7
27Mike ConleyMike ConleyUTA6.96.242.5
28Russell WestbrookRussell WestbrookWAS6.68.137.0
29Fred VanVleetFred VanVleetTOR6.56.837.0
30DeMar DeRozanDeMar DeRozanSAS6.46.549.1
31LeBron JamesLeBron JamesLAL6.46.837.6
32Collin SextonCollin SextonCLE6.37.040.6
33Dejounte MurrayDejounte MurraySAS6.26.645.6
34Terrence RossTerrence RossORL6.27.139.1
35Jaylen BrownJaylen BrownBOS6.26.442.5
36Gary Trent Jr.Gary Trent Jr.TOR6.16.537.7
37Jordan ClarksonJordan ClarksonUTA6.16.435.4
38Evan FournierEvan FournierBOS6.05.642.4
39Kyle LowryKyle LowryTOR6.06.037.4
40Buddy HieldBuddy HieldSAC5.95.739.5
41Carmelo AnthonyCarmelo AnthonyPOR5.86.242.2
42Jrue HolidayJrue HolidayMIL5.75.045.8
43Terry RozierTerry RozierCHA5.65.741.4
44Tyler HerroTyler HerroMIA5.45.937.9
45Dillon BrooksDillon BrooksMEM5.36.538.0
46Joel EmbiidJoel EmbiidPHI5.35.545.7
47Victor OladipoVictor OladipoMIA5.06.829.6
48Derrick RoseDerrick RoseNYK5.05.047.6
49Darius GarlandDarius GarlandCLE5.05.537.1
50Giannis AntetokounmpoGiannis AntetokounmpoMIL4.95.933.8
51Tyrese HaliburtonTyrese HaliburtonSAC4.94.842.1
52Gordon HaywardGordon HaywardCHA4.95.242.5
53John WallJohn WallHOU4.76.729.9
54Alec BurksAlec BurksNYK4.74.442.8
55Tobias HarrisTobias HarrisPHI4.75.044.3
56Lou WilliamsLou WilliamsATL4.65.337.9
57Seth CurrySeth CurryPHI4.54.443.9
58Devonte' GrahamDevonte' GrahamCHA4.55.332.7
59Anthony EdwardsAnthony EdwardsMIN4.55.531.0
60Immanuel QuickleyImmanuel QuickleyNYK4.45.233.7
61Malik BeasleyMalik BeasleyMIN4.34.339.9
62Andrew WigginsAndrew WigginsGSW4.14.738.7
63Anthony DavisAnthony DavisLAL4.15.139.1
64Tim Hardaway Jr.Tim Hardaway Jr.DAL4.04.437.5
65Bogdan BogdanovićBogdan BogdanovićATL4.03.942.7
66LaMelo BallLaMelo BallCHA3.84.237.7
67Shake MiltonShake MiltonPHI3.84.241.7
68Coby WhiteCoby WhiteCHI3.74.037.9
69Lonzo BallLonzo BallNOP3.74.334.2
70Cole AnthonyCole AnthonyORL3.74.238.1
71Joe InglesJoe InglesUTA3.63.041.8
72Jerami GrantJerami GrantDET3.64.934.0
73Ja MorantJa MorantMEM3.54.234.8
74Patty MillsPatty MillsSAS3.43.736.4
75Goran DragicGoran DragicMIA3.43.837.9
76Norman PowellNorman PowellPOR3.43.438.5
77Wayne EllingtonWayne EllingtonDET3.32.547.4
78Marcus Morris Sr.Marcus Morris Sr.LAC3.33.643.0
79Kevin HuerterKevin HuerterATL3.33.343.4
80Dennis SchröderDennis SchröderLAL3.24.038.8
81Josh RichardsonJosh RichardsonDAL3.23.543.1
82Jeremy LambJeremy LambIND3.23.045.8
83Michael Porter Jr.Michael Porter Jr.DEN3.23.044.0
84Jalen BrunsonJalen BrunsonDAL3.23.146.2
85Rudy GayRudy GaySAS3.13.738.5
86Jimmy Butler IIIJimmy Butler IIIMIA3.13.938.0
87Dwayne BaconDwayne BaconORL3.13.935.5
88Ty JeromeTy JeromeOKC3.12.842.4
89Malik MonkMalik MonkCHA3.03.235.3
90Pascal SiakamPascal SiakamTOR2.93.934.1
91Kendrick NunnKendrick NunnMIA2.93.338.0
92Will BartonWill BartonDEN2.93.137.5
93Marcus SmartMarcus SmartBOS2.93.237.3
94Anfernee SimonsAnfernee SimonsPOR2.82.936.4
95Theo MaledonTheo MaledonOKC2.83.235.2
96Malachi FlynnMalachi FlynnTOR2.83.631.7
97Bojan BogdanovicBojan BogdanovicUTA2.83.036.7
98Kyle AndersonKyle AndersonMEM2.82.746.2
99Duncan RobinsonDuncan RobinsonMIA2.72.538.4
100Danilo GallinariDanilo GallinariATL2.72.646.6
101JJ RedickJJ RedickDAL2.72.839.2
102Bryn ForbesBryn ForbesMIL2.72.548.6
103Monte MorrisMonte MorrisDEN2.62.743.7
104Jaylen NowellJaylen NowellMIN2.62.642.3
105Eric BledsoeEric BledsoeNOP2.63.136.5
106Luke KennardLuke KennardLAC2.52.445.0
107Tyrese MaxeyTyrese MaxeyPHI2.52.744.2
108Lonnie Walker IVLonnie Walker IVSAS2.53.135.3
109Reggie JacksonReggie JacksonLAC2.42.736.6
110Taurean PrinceTaurean PrinceCLE2.42.441.2
111Aaron GordonAaron GordonDEN2.43.232.3
112Kristaps PorziņģisKristaps PorziņģisDAL2.42.938.2
113Ish SmithIsh SmithWAS2.43.236.6
114Jordan PooleJordan PooleGSW2.42.737.0
115Tyus JonesTyus JonesMEM2.42.644.4
116Rui HachimuraRui HachimuraWAS2.32.939.4
117Derrick WhiteDerrick WhiteSAS2.33.129.7
118T.J. McConnellT.J. McConnellIND2.32.155.2
119Bam AdebayoBam AdebayoMIA2.32.840.9
120Cameron PayneCameron PaynePHX2.32.143.3
121Joe HarrisJoe HarrisBKN2.32.438.8
122Christian WoodChristian WoodHOU2.22.340.9
123Donte DiVincenzoDonte DiVincenzoMIL2.22.336.2
124Grayson AllenGrayson AllenMEM2.22.237.5
125Nikola JokićNikola JokićDEN2.12.146.7
126De'Anthony MeltonDe'Anthony MeltonMEM2.12.041.5
127Josh JacksonJosh JacksonDET2.12.439.3
128D.J. AugustinD.J. AugustinHOU2.12.334.9
129Rodney HoodRodney HoodTOR2.12.338.8
130Trey BurkeTrey BurkeDAL2.02.045.2
131Furkan KorkmazFurkan KorkmazPHI2.02.333.6
132Nickeil Alexander-WalkerNickeil Alexander-WalkerNOP2.02.141.2
133Nikola VučevićNikola VučevićCHI2.02.539.5
134George HillGeorge HillPHI2.02.142.2
135Darius BazleyDarius BazleyOKC1.92.331.3
136Danuel House Jr.Danuel House Jr.HOU1.92.036.6
137Denzel ValentineDenzel ValentineCHI1.92.335.5
138Svi MykhailiukSvi MykhailiukOKC1.92.036.9
139RJ BarrettRJ BarrettNYK1.92.733.3
140Gary HarrisGary HarrisORL1.82.431.2
141Chasson RandleChasson RandleORL1.82.230.4
142Patrick WilliamsPatrick WilliamsCHI1.82.142.6
143Aleksej PokusevskiAleksej PokusevskiOKC1.82.830.4
144Chuma OkekeChuma OkekeORL1.82.237.6
145Ricky RubioRicky RubioMIN1.72.232.9
146Blake GriffinBlake GriffinBKN1.72.424.3
147Kyle KuzmaKyle KuzmaLAL1.62.329.0
148Kelly Oubre Jr.Kelly Oubre Jr.GSW1.52.131.3
149Damyean DotsonDamyean DotsonCLE1.52.131.6
150Cedi OsmanCedi OsmanCLE1.52.228.3
151Hamidou DialloHamidou DialloDET1.42.032.7
152Karl-Anthony TownsKarl-Anthony TownsMIN1.32.027.5
See sources
  • NBA optical tracking · 2020-21 · Regular season
  • Miles are converted to kilometres (×1.609) and speed to km/h once, on the server.
  • Optical tracking is only available for the NBA.