SportiveWorld

TRACKING INTELLIGENCE · FULL RANKING

Pull-up points

volume · accuracy off the dribble

Season 2019-20Regular season138 in the ranking
Back to Tracking

Includes players with 30 games or more

PLAYERSPull-up pointsattemptsFG%
1James HardenJames HardenHOU11.811.634.7
2Trae YoungTrae YoungATL11.311.438.4
3Damian LillardDamian LillardPOR11.110.140.2
4D'Angelo RussellD'Angelo RussellMIN10.310.839.0
5Chris PaulChris PaulOKC10.29.447.9
6Kawhi LeonardKawhi LeonardLAC9.610.142.7
7CJ McCollumCJ McCollumPOR9.59.842.7
8Kemba WalkerKemba WalkerBOS8.98.539.7
9Devin BookerDevin BookerPHX8.89.242.1
10Donovan MitchellDonovan MitchellUTA8.89.241.0
11Jayson TatumJayson TatumBOS8.68.440.0
12Bradley BealBradley BealWAS8.59.338.4
13Luka DončićLuka DončićDAL8.39.033.6
14Khris MiddletonKhris MiddletonMIL8.27.648.1
15Devonte' GrahamDevonte' GrahamCHA7.98.335.7
16Jamal MurrayJamal MurrayDEN7.78.141.4
17Buddy HieldBuddy HieldSAC7.67.639.5
18Paul GeorgePaul GeorgeLAC7.27.339.5
19Zach LaVineZach LaVineCHI7.07.535.0
20Caris LeVertCaris LeVertBKN6.66.739.9
21Russell WestbrookRussell WestbrookHOU6.47.937.6
22Malcolm BrogdonMalcolm BrogdonIND6.46.741.2
23Lou WilliamsLou WilliamsLAC6.17.436.2
24Marcus Morris Sr.Marcus Morris Sr.LAC6.16.342.8
25LeBron JamesLeBron JamesLAL5.97.033.0
26Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderShai Gilgeous-AlexanderOKC5.75.743.7
27Evan FournierEvan FournierORL5.75.740.7
28DeMar DeRozanDeMar DeRozanSAS5.66.344.4
29Kyle LowryKyle LowryTOR5.65.835.6
30Dillon BrooksDillon BrooksMEM5.25.939.1
31Terry RozierTerry RozierCHA5.25.935.8
32Alec BurksAlec BurksPHI5.25.141.4
33Collin SextonCollin SextonCLE5.05.539.8
34Tyler HerroTyler HerroMIA5.05.637.9
35Derrick RoseDerrick RoseDET5.06.038.0
36Mike ConleyMike ConleyUTA4.95.536.0
37T.J. WarrenT.J. WarrenIND4.85.145.2
38Brandon IngramBrandon IngramNOP4.85.838.9
39Dennis SchröderDennis SchröderOKC4.85.540.4
40Isaiah ThomasIsaiah ThomasWAS4.85.240.3
41Darius GarlandDarius GarlandCLE4.85.337.5
42Giannis AntetokounmpoGiannis AntetokounmpoMIL4.75.533.3
43Gordon HaywardGordon HaywardBOS4.74.745.9
44JJ RedickJJ RedickNOP4.74.441.7
45De'Aaron FoxDe'Aaron FoxSAC4.75.537.6
46Jrue HolidayJrue HolidayNOP4.65.135.0
47Andrew WigginsAndrew WigginsGSW4.66.032.2
48Goran DragicGoran DragicMIA4.64.640.9
49Carmelo AnthonyCarmelo AnthonyPOR4.65.540.4
50Josh RichardsonJosh RichardsonPHI4.54.546.0
51Kendrick NunnKendrick NunnMIA4.54.741.7
52Jeremy LambJeremy LambIND4.44.743.7
53Spencer DinwiddieSpencer DinwiddieBKN4.45.729.2
54Will BartonWill BartonDEN4.34.340.4
55Tim Hardaway Jr.Tim Hardaway Jr.DAL4.24.241.2
56Tobias HarrisTobias HarrisPHI4.24.938.5
57Pascal SiakamPascal SiakamTOR4.14.932.5
58Marcus SmartMarcus SmartBOS4.13.939.7
59Ish SmithIsh SmithWAS4.04.441.1
60LaMarcus AldridgeLaMarcus AldridgeSAS3.94.443.3
61Bojan BogdanovicBojan BogdanovicUTA3.94.136.4
62Bogdan BogdanovićBogdan BogdanovićSAC3.84.139.4
63Eric BledsoeEric BledsoeMIL3.83.939.0
64Ja MorantJa MorantMEM3.74.337.9
65Fred VanVleetFred VanVleetTOR3.74.431.5
66Jordan McRaeJordan McRaeDET3.64.435.4
67Kevin HuerterKevin HuerterATL3.64.136.6
68Jaylen BrownJaylen BrownBOS3.64.137.9
69Jordan ClarksonJordan ClarksonUTA3.53.736.7
70Dejounte MurrayDejounte MurraySAS3.54.043.7
71Terrence RossTerrence RossORL3.54.135.7
72Reggie JacksonReggie JacksonLAC3.53.935.8
73Shabazz NapierShabazz NapierWAS3.43.934.1
74Danilo GallinariDanilo GallinariOKC3.43.640.3
75D.J. AugustinD.J. AugustinORL3.43.638.0
76Denzel ValentineDenzel ValentineCHI3.43.344.2
77Markelle FultzMarkelle FultzORL3.33.940.4
78Patty MillsPatty MillsSAS3.33.536.9
79Seth CurrySeth CurryDAL3.33.243.5
80Coby WhiteCoby WhiteCHI3.24.032.2
81Ricky RubioRicky RubioPHX3.24.236.8
82Bryn ForbesBryn ForbesSAS3.03.041.5
83Jimmy Butler IIIJimmy Butler IIIMIA3.04.530.5
84Kevin LoveKevin LoveCLE2.93.138.3
85Eric GordonEric GordonHOU2.92.835.0
86Tyus JonesTyus JonesMEM2.93.044.3
87Monte MorrisMonte MorrisDEN2.93.341.2
88Rudy GayRudy GaySAS2.92.847.3
89Kelly Oubre Jr.Kelly Oubre Jr.PHX2.92.844.9
90Gary Trent Jr.Gary Trent Jr.POR2.82.840.4
91Malik BeasleyMalik BeasleyMIN2.83.038.4
92Joe InglesJoe InglesUTA2.82.835.1
93Lonzo BallLonzo BallNOP2.73.331.6
94Aaron HolidayAaron HolidayIND2.73.235.9
95Ky BowmanKy BowmanGSW2.73.138.1
96Jeff TeagueJeff TeagueATL2.72.839.8
97Anthony DavisAnthony DavisLAL2.73.636.0
98Julius RandleJulius RandleNYK2.63.238.3
99Jalen BrunsonJalen BrunsonDAL2.52.939.6
100Anfernee SimonsAnfernee SimonsPOR2.53.234.4
101Joel EmbiidJoel EmbiidPHI2.53.633.0
102Emmanuel MudiayEmmanuel MudiayUTA2.52.546.3
103Taurean PrinceTaurean PrinceBKN2.43.032.3
104Damion LeeDamion LeeGSW2.42.841.5
105Derrick WhiteDerrick WhiteSAS2.42.540.2
106Garrett TempleGarrett TempleBKN2.43.031.2
107Trey BurkeTrey BurkeDAL2.42.344.2
108Jordan PooleJordan PooleGSW2.33.330.0
109Aaron GordonAaron GordonORL2.33.528.1
110Joe HarrisJoe HarrisBKN2.22.239.9
111Karl-Anthony TownsKarl-Anthony TownsMIN2.22.334.6
112Chris ClemonsChris ClemonsHOU2.22.040.0
113Rui HachimuraRui HachimuraWAS2.22.641.9
114Glenn Robinson IIIGlenn Robinson IIIPHI2.12.539.6
115Avery BradleyAvery BradleyLAL2.12.244.3
116Damyean DotsonDamyean DotsonNYK2.12.536.4
117Jae CrowderJae CrowderMIA2.12.136.3
118Gary HarrisGary HarrisDEN2.12.634.0
119Kevin Porter Jr.Kevin Porter Jr.CLE2.13.128.1
120T.J. McConnellT.J. McConnellIND2.02.540.9
121Kristaps PorziņģisKristaps PorziņģisDAL2.02.930.4
122Marco BelinelliMarco BelinelliSAS2.02.334.8
123Yogi FerrellYogi FerrellSAC2.02.239.3
124Malik MonkMalik MonkCHA1.92.630.5
125Jonathan IsaacJonathan IsaacORL1.92.241.3
126Cam ReddishCam ReddishATL1.92.433.8
127Troy Brown Jr.Troy Brown Jr.WAS1.82.731.5
128Rajon RondoRajon RondoLAL1.82.233.7
129De'Andre HunterDe'Andre HunterATL1.82.532.5
130Quinn CookQuinn CookLAL1.82.039.5
131Kyle KuzmaKyle KuzmaLAL1.82.829.5
132Frank NtilikinaFrank NtilikinaNYK1.82.434.3
133Dennis Smith Jr.Dennis Smith Jr.NYK1.72.924.5
134Furkan KorkmazFurkan KorkmazPHI1.72.330.5
135Eric PaschallEric PaschallGSW1.72.140.2
136RJ BarrettRJ BarrettNYK1.52.427.0
137E'Twaun MooreE'Twaun MooreNOP1.42.229.8
138Cory JosephCory JosephSAC1.42.132.4
See sources
  • NBA optical tracking · 2019-20 · Regular season
  • Miles are converted to kilometres (×1.609) and speed to km/h once, on the server.
  • Optical tracking is only available for the NBA.